PosEquipaJVEDPts
1Spg C Braga17152047
2Sc Freamunde17130439
3Cs Bonitos Amorim17122338
4Ribeirao 1968 Fc17102532
5Gil Vicente Fc17101731
6Fc Parada1762920
7Os Sandinenses1753918
8Fc Romariz17521017
9Aguias N. Tabuadelo1710163
10Ad Lousada1710160