PosEquipaJVEDPts
1Sc Braga18162050
2Sc Freamunde18140442
3Cs Bonitos Amorim18132341
4Ribeirão 1968 Fc18102632
5Gil Vicente Fc18101831
6Fc Parada18621020
7Fc Romariz18621020
8Os Sandinenses Gdrc18531018
9Gcd Águias Negras Tabuadelo1811164
10Ad Lousada1811161